Announcing “The Takeover,” A Bus Trip to Washington on May 6

Kyle Scott - March 8, 2012

Screen Shot 2012-03-08 at 10.30.42 AM

It’s happening.

For several months now, we have heard from Nationals players, executives and other pesky Washingtonians about their Take Back The Park campaign. The marketing ploy is a transparent attempt to simultaneously win over DC fans and poke the angry hornet's nest that is Philadelphia sports fans. It’s a win-win for Nats COO Andrew Feffer, who knows that he can both save face with his team’s fans – all six of them – and sell more tickets to the very people that he is trying to keep out.

His plan worked.

Along with our new partners over at Phans Of Philly, the city’s premier road tripping company, we’ve secured 200 seats, located in right field behind $126 million man Jayson Werth (or, perhaps, the very douchey Bryce Harper), for the NATIONAL TELEVISION GAME ON ESPN on Sunday night, May 6. 

Washingtontoniantonians have been talking a big game. Take Back The Park. Swim across the river. Balance the budget. #FUPhilly. etc. We’re going to shut them up with a takeover the likes of which mankind hasn’t seen (OK, that’s hyperbole… but you get it). We’re taking over… and so are you. The national ESPN audience is going to see just how deep Philly fans roll.

Here’s the deal:

$120 gets you deluxe motor coach transportation both to and from the game. A lower-level ticket in right field. A tailgate buffet:

Shredded Beef BBQ

Shredded Pork BBQ

Cheeseburger & Hamburgers

Hotdogs

Mac & Cheese

Potato Salad

Corn on the cob

Fresh bakery rolls

Fresh Fruit

Potato Chips

Beverages (must by 21+ to consume alcohol). A DJ serving up jams at the tailgate. T-shirt. And refreshments and snacks on the bus.

Now, you might be asking: Why Sunday night? We understand that, for some, a Friday or Saturday trip would work better. But, as per the usual, we like to do things a bit differently around here. The Nationals are an up and coming team– we can’t deny that. The Sunday night game on ESPN will be the first real national exposure for what could be a legitimate rivalry over the next few years, and we want to put our stamp on the matchup so the whole country can see it. What better way to do so than on ESPN's Sunday Night Baseball.

Buses will depart from multiple locations in Philly at 2:30 p.m. (boarding starts at 2) on May 6. We will arrive in plenty of time to tailgate, eat great food and work up a nice, um, lather before taking over Nationals Park. Following the takeover, we will depart enemy territory no later than 30 minutes after the game ends. You’ll be home in time to catch highlights of Cliff Lee pissing excellence on the 2 a.m. SportsCenter.

The folks at Phans Of Philly are running the trip, and they are quite experienced at doing so. They have run five trips to DC over the past two years, plus many other day and overnight getaways, including this takeover of a New York City bar prior to a Flyers-Rangers game last year. Joe and Kyle, the founders of Phans Of Philly, provide high-end motor coaches, bring delicious food, beer, t-shirts, music and more. You won’t feel like a stranger on a bus during this trip. You’ll join 199 of your closest friends, me and Drew, and probably 30,000 other Phillies fans in a takeover of Nationals Park.

If you have any questions, feel free to drop me a line CROSSINGBROAD [AT] YAHOO [DOT] COM. One item of note: all boarding locations have not yet been determined. We will have multiple locations depending on where most folks are coming from. There will be one boarding location in the South Philly stadium area, most likely one in Delaware County, and others. Phans Of Philly will communicate with you, via email, as the trip nears.

Click this link to purchase your ticket through our own PhillyFanDeals.com. It’s 100% secure, and you will be given a ticket (voucher) and confirmation number upon completion of sale. This will be your ticket to get onto the bus, where you will get your ticket for the game, t-shirt, and, obviously, a big comfy seat. 

Get your ticket here.

Friendly reminder that, despite the rhetoric being used by both Phillies and Nationals fans, this is a peaceful event. We are going to support the Phillies, not to be jackasses.

87 Comments

  • RocOutWithYourDocOut March 8, 2012 at 10:59 am

    TAKE PARK THE PARK?

    Reply
  • ll March 8, 2012 at 11:01 am

    WTF HAPPEN TO THAT LOSER WITH THE BAD TATS POST????

    Reply
  • RocOutWithYourDocOut March 8, 2012 at 11:01 am

    “Buses will depart from multiple locations in the Philly at 2:30 p.m.”

    Reply
  • LOL March 8, 2012 at 11:03 am

    I will admit that I have occasionally trolled this site, but this is an awesome idea. Well done.

    Reply
  • Drew March 8, 2012 at 11:04 am

    Shame I didn’t see this earlier. I just bought 6 tix to the Friday game..

    Reply
  • RocOutWithYourDocOut March 8, 2012 at 11:07 am

    What is the Face Value of the tickets?

    Reply
  • KJ March 8, 2012 at 11:13 am

    all you need is to add some shrimps to the menu and i’m in

    Reply
  • Spanish Jose March 8, 2012 at 11:16 am

    The takeover, the break’s over nigga
    God MC, me, Jay-Hova
    Hey lil’ soldier you ain’t ready for war
    R.O.C. too strong for y’all
    It’s like bringin a knife to a gunfight, pen to a test
    Your chest in the line of fire witcha thin-ass vest
    You bringin them Boyz II Men, HOW them boys gon’ win?
    This is grown man B.I., get you rolled in the triage Beatch!!! your reach ain’t long enough, dunny
    Your peeps ain’t strong enough, fucka
    Roc-A-Fella is the army, better yet the navy
    Niggaz’ll kidnap your babies, spit at your lady
    We bring – knife to fistfight, kill your drama
    Uh, we kill you motherfuckin ants with a sledgehammer
    Don’t let me do it to you dunny cause I overdo it
    So you won’t confuse it with just rap music

    Reply
  • Da Cuz March 8, 2012 at 11:18 am

    no Boca burgers??
    I’m out bo

    Reply
  • Feffer March 8, 2012 at 11:25 am

    How Dare You!!!!!!

    Reply
  • Tina K March 8, 2012 at 11:27 am

    And yet we wonder why people think Phillies fans, and all Philadelphia fans for that matter, are a$$holes. Maybe because a lot of us are.

    Reply
  • El Toro de Upper Darby March 8, 2012 at 11:28 am

    You’re aware that the main takeover day is on May 5th, right?

    Reply
  • Iggy Sucks March 8, 2012 at 11:34 am

    shit i’m going up to foxwoods that weekend

    Reply
  • tom March 8, 2012 at 12:04 pm

    Maybe Major League Baseball teams shouldn’t discriminate against and fuck with us, Tina. They complain about us invading their park, but then just make us angry by insulting us and trying to keep us out.
    PHILLY DON’T PLAY DAT

    Reply
  • Marty Taylor March 8, 2012 at 12:16 pm

    Can only imagibe all the fights on that bus.

    Reply
  • Fatty Fat Fat March 8, 2012 at 12:17 pm

    Where’s the tattooed retard?

    Reply
  • Adam March 8, 2012 at 12:17 pm

    Ahhhh man…. this gets me all fired up! love it! just think of how far we have come! when i was a kid (15-20 years ago), you used to get free tix to the vet if you bought a pack of Phillie franks! now we sell out every night and take over opponents ballparks. Amazing

    Reply
  • Cataldi's Nose March 8, 2012 at 12:25 pm

    when are the “Occupy CBP South” shirts coming?

    Reply
  • COO Andrew Feffer March 8, 2012 at 12:32 pm

    Am I an idiot for inciting such rage amongst philly fans…or am i a genius because we now jsut sold out every home game against you idiots.

    Reply
  • Jason March 8, 2012 at 12:37 pm

    Dammit I’m already going to the cinco de mayo game. It would be cool if I could just pay for the tailgate and game on Sunday and make it a double whammy weekend since I’ll already be down there.

    Reply
  • mac March 8, 2012 at 1:06 pm

    Theres several trip deals available for saturday. Buses are leaving real early though, between 6-7 am. Going to be a blast. Crossing my fingers that no one gets in any fights.

    Reply
  • Thomas E Merschen March 8, 2012 at 1:12 pm

    If Chirp goes, I’m out.

    Reply
  • Chaz March 8, 2012 at 1:21 pm

    Was thinking Cinco De Mayo but too early of a wake-up call. This sounds good

    Reply
  • Mark March 8, 2012 at 1:26 pm

    Went to the nats site.. 4 for Best Avail…
    I was offered 4 seats behind home plate, rows back..in perfect national camera back ground..
    $350 per (face value) but crazy that those tix arent gone.

    Reply
  • 3 Finger Lenny March 8, 2012 at 1:33 pm

    If Chirp goes I’m giving him a wedgie & will make him do a line of c0ke

    Reply
  • 3 Finger Lenny March 8, 2012 at 2:08 pm

    what happen to the loser with the tats post?????????????? wtf

    Reply
  • Mrs. Chirp March 8, 2012 at 2:19 pm

    @3 finger lenny, Chirps allowed to go if u hold his hand

    Reply
  • Aaron March 8, 2012 at 2:30 pm

    I did not see any large number of philly fans in DC from 2004-8. You have every right to enjoy your team’s recent success but don’t mistake it for some kind of historical inevitability.
    Let’s compare apples to apples. The Nationals, during their 7 years as a MLB team, have never had a winning season yet they have never had a home season average attendance below 53%. That is not very good but it is not as bad as the 30% attendance rate that philly had for its home games when they were not performing well.
    While philly fans have a lot to be proud of, I am proud that DC is supporting a new team when it is performing at its worst. That says a lot more about a fan base then selling out home games for a winning team.
    http://espn.go.com/mlb/attendance/_/year/2005

    Reply
  • Mrs. Chirp March 8, 2012 at 2:37 pm

    @3 Finger Lenny, I’ll put your other 2 fingers in his La Salle backpack, thanks i enjoyed them.

    Reply
  • 3 Finger Lenny March 8, 2012 at 2:45 pm

    stop with the nonsense & get back to making dinner Mrs. Chirp

    Reply
  • Fatty Fat Fat March 8, 2012 at 2:47 pm

    Where’s the tattooed retard?

    Reply
  • Mark March 8, 2012 at 2:52 pm

    goddammit i would love to go but i have finals that week and also no $$$. Go forth with my blessing, my brothers and sisters… and emotionally bitch-smack those silly Nats “fans”

    Reply
  • MM March 8, 2012 at 3:03 pm

    @Mark quit school and sell your books dude, whats the chance of getting a job in this economy right outta school anyway? c’mon down

    Reply
  • Adam March 8, 2012 at 3:06 pm

    @ Aaron… and how much of that 50% plus Nats attendance was made up of Phils fans, or Yankee fans, or mets fans or “red sox nation”????

    Reply
  • jimmy corn dog March 8, 2012 at 3:22 pm

    Idoits. Way to boost the nats attendance. baseball fans are idiots. love the sport. hate the fans

    Reply
  • Jay Grace March 8, 2012 at 3:23 pm

    is kyle scared of the dude with the bad tats??? don’t get why that post was taken down

    Reply
  • Bean Counter March 8, 2012 at 3:24 pm

    @ Aaron, you are an idiot. Are you really trying to use the Nationals first year in existence as the base year to compare attendance to another team. Of course people will attend the first year because it’s new and the cool thing to do.
    Let’s break down the Nationals annual attendance a bit if you want to use 2005 as a base year:
    2005 (first year) – 2,732,000
    2006 – 2,153,000 – Down 21%
    2007 – 1,962,000 – Down 28%
    2008 – 2,320,000 – Down 15% (would have been worse without people coming to check out the new ballpark)
    2009 – 1,817,000 – Down 33%
    2010 – 1,828,000 – Down 33%
    2011 – 1,940,000 – Down 29% (would have been 35% if you take Strasburg out of the picture and 65% if Phillies fans didn’t attend)
    I don’t see much there to be proud of. Now go get yoru fuckin shine box!

    Reply
  • What happen to the dude in the celtics jersey with the bad tats?????? March 8, 2012 at 3:41 pm

    I want answers??????????????????????

    Reply
  • Blackg March 8, 2012 at 3:44 pm

    Again I ask the question, why are we as Phillies fans buying into this bullshit propaganda from a less than mediocre/ irrelevant franchise? The only thing cool about DC is leaving DC. Let them have their minor league team and their small market, lackluster fanbase. We will go ahead and get ready for October baseball.

    Reply
  • Frank March 8, 2012 at 5:13 pm

    What happen to that violation post???!!

    Reply
  • Laskowski Sucks March 8, 2012 at 5:43 pm

    This trip will be the biggest collection of douchey dude-bros and cargo shorts enthusiasts the East Coast has ever seen.

    Reply
  • MFR March 8, 2012 at 5:46 pm

    this is so dumb. who wants to go with all of these people????????? people you dont know and who are probably annoying. I would rather watch it on my tv at my home residence then that and its on a sudnay night…. PEOPLE HAVE WORK THE NEXT DAY… would have been much more ideal if it was Friday… nice planning

    Reply
  • NATS1 March 8, 2012 at 7:41 pm

    Thank you Phillies’ fan for giving my team more money. Please come to our park and enjoy the food, nice fans (ones that dont throw up on kids), and watch a young baseball team grow into a playoff contender, while you look at your own team that is getting older and older.
    Hows Ryan Howard doing?

    Reply
  • 3 Finger Lenny March 8, 2012 at 7:44 pm

    MFR sounds cranky.
    -what happen to that fucking idiot in the celtics jersey with bad tats post????

    Reply
  • Mark March 8, 2012 at 7:49 pm

    NATS1…shouldn’t you be worried about Jayson Werth. What will be higher…his weight or his average?

    Reply
  • Captain Jack March 8, 2012 at 10:13 pm

    I’m going to this game and i’m going to have consensual sex with a female nationals fan at the park.

    Reply
  • Chelsea March 9, 2012 at 11:06 am

    Lmao you haven’t seen a large amount of phillies fans there?? I went last year and there was easily more than double the amount of nationals fans. So I don’t understand how you think that… We keep your stadium running because your own fans don’t care enough to go

    Reply
  • Mark March 9, 2012 at 11:23 am

    @MM thanks for the invite MM.
    Actually, I’m an older guy with a good job who still thinks he’s in college.
    My friends and I will be there. Just quickly deciding to jump in with CB, or.. one of our buds owns a limo service and has party buses, and deciding if we should go that route instead.

    Reply
  • Stop pissing in the wind March 9, 2012 at 11:46 am

    We’re the best fans!
    No, we’re the best fans!
    F you! Your attendance is down!
    No f you! We’ll take over your ballpark!
    yawn

    Reply
  • MM March 9, 2012 at 11:50 am

    @Mark, Same thing here, i just like to encourage today’s youth to squander thier futures. Id go limo, not really a decision there. I’ll be about 30 miles northwest of manchester England in an rv myself but i’ll be there in spirit. cheers my brother!

    Reply
  • myke March 9, 2012 at 12:37 pm

    May 6 huh? Do I go to my buddy’s wedding or take back CBP South?

    Reply
  • john March 9, 2012 at 1:07 pm

    who gets married on a sunday?

    Reply
  • Patrick Ladd March 9, 2012 at 1:10 pm

    All my D.C. buddies are infuriated by this event becuase its completely soldout….its amazing!

    Reply
  • ShunkStTony March 9, 2012 at 2:05 pm

    This bus trip will house the biggest collection of suburban jerkoffs outside of a Friday night at Brownies 23 East. I hope the bus breaks down and Kyle has to refund everyone’s $$

    Reply
  • 2nd Street March 9, 2012 at 3:10 pm

    @catain jack- you couldn’t get laid in a whore house

    Reply
  • Truf March 9, 2012 at 8:01 pm

    Check out ya boy Shady McCoy in the “I Am Harrisburg” music video
    On YouTube.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 10, 2012 at 11:13 pm

    Cannot wait to see my team spend all of the money you dumbass, racist, sexist Philly morons will bring with you. Please, by all means, buy up the tickets and buy lots of concessions while you’re here. Buy beer that you’ll just spill when you get drunk and even stupider. Spend money to stay in the hotels in this city and pay to eat at our restaurants. Fuel up your vehicles at our gas stations before you drive back home. Please, please, do come to DC and spend, spend, spend your money. We’ll take it. You all fell for Feffer’s scheme — hook, line, and sinker. You’ll be padding the Lerners’ pockets so they can buy better players while your geriatric team is falling apart. So savvy of you! Your mamas must be SO proud.

    Reply
  • Nats can suck it March 11, 2012 at 9:57 am

    That’s a pretty sweet deal. Plus it’s on my birthday…. hmmm.

    Reply
  • Angelo Cataldi March 12, 2012 at 2:19 am

    ThiS is the fucking sorriest excuse for a campaign in DC since Rick Santorums. You’re trying to play like the big boys and imitate my dirty 30…well guess what, you slimy, putrid, disgusting pile of dog shit…fuck you. Go get anal fisted by your boyfriend Drew and jerk off to pictures of cliff lees dog. When you’re done that, go bite off a donkeys cock with your mangled overbite and jam it in your loose, swelled, slimy, disgusting cunt. After that, use the foreskin to make a little hat. Oh yeah, your head is to big to have a hat fit on it because your ego is the size of Ron jeremeys extremely large, sophisticated penis.

    Reply
  • Jeff March 12, 2012 at 4:28 am

    You know you’re in trouble when the only thing a few Nationals fans can say is “Haha, thanks for your money! Haha we use that for good team later on! Hahahaha!”

    Reply
  • Durant March 12, 2012 at 6:35 am

    i would rather wear my jersey seeing my games

    Reply
  • Werth's beard March 12, 2012 at 1:30 pm

    You are all gay

    Reply
  • Lunettes Oakley March 13, 2012 at 5:21 am

    La première chose que vous pourriez avoir à prendre note de dimensions est les lunettes de soleil doit être en proportion tout en utilisant les dimensions du visage. Deuxièmement, la forme la forme doit être le contraire avec la forme de son visage pour être en mesure d’équilibrer l’apparence. 1/3, vous devez déterminer la forme de son visage

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 13, 2012 at 12:11 pm

    Jeff — you are an idiot and you’re missing the point. You fit right in with the rest of the Phillies fan geniuses. So many proud, proud mamas up there in Suckadelphia.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots' mother March 13, 2012 at 12:32 pm

    You are all idiots is a bloody cunt rag.

    Reply
  • Randy Miller March 13, 2012 at 5:30 pm

    $24,000 (200 people at $120 a pop)
    $2500 in beer/food
    $5000 travel
    $4500 tix
    $2000 T-shirts
    $10k in someone’s pocket

    Reply
  • James March 14, 2012 at 8:23 am

    First and foremost the Nationals attempt to limit the number of Phillies fans from invading their ballpark is pathetic. Secondly, the Nationals fans who are spouting off things like, “yeah come to our park, thanks for your money” and my favorite, compliments of You are all idiots, “You all fell for Feffer’s scheme — hook, line, and sinker. You’ll be padding the Lerners’ pockets so they can buy better players while your geriatric team is falling apart,” are even more ridiculous. The Nats have what, all of 9 home games a year against the Phillies? Hate to break it to guys but your organization isn’t going to beak the bank because Phillies fans pack your house nine times a year. I mean seriously, you think because you sell a few extra hot dogs and beers a few games a year you are all of a sudden be a legit contender? That is foolishness at its finest. Thanks for the laughs Nationals, but come playoff time you will be on the outside looking in, but hey at least you can thank the Mets for preventing you from finishing last in the division this year.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 14, 2012 at 12:04 pm

    Hey idiot James, the Nats finished third last year, not last. Look at the bigger picture. Your nervousness is in fact justified. Also, the Lerners are the richest owners in baseball. Your Philly money is just gravy — we can use it to replace our giant Jayson Werth poster when it fades. (I’m sorry, I know you all are still really upset about Werth leaving your scuzzy town for a better job and can’t let that go either.) As for the “bloody cunt rag” comment — I see why that guy doesn’t get laid, like most of you losers on here. (And no, committing rape doesn’t count.)

    Reply
  • Angelo Cataldi March 14, 2012 at 1:13 pm

    Hey ‘you are all idiots’….You live in DC, which is worse than Philly in most crime and poverty related categories. To put it mildly, DC is a slimey, creamy, blood soaked tampon that has been freshly removed from a loose, hairy, sweaty, toad like cunt for you to wrap your chipped, dry, decaying, mangled lips around and suck on until you fill that bottomless vaginal pit you call a “stomach”…And last time I checked, isn’t that where all the politicians scheme?…And you say Philly is scum? Compared to Philly, DC is a bloody, coarse, asphyxiated anus with a red ring that puts your xbox360s to shame. Go eat Werths dingleberries and the dip out of his beard you sperm dumpster.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 14, 2012 at 4:14 pm

    Hey Angelo, you’re an idiot.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 14, 2012 at 11:41 pm

    I’m sorry for talking shit on Philly. You guys are the best. I wish I was like you. I have a 2 inch penis.

    Reply
  • James March 15, 2012 at 6:45 am

    @You are all idiots – I don’t care if the Nats finished second, third, or fourth last year. They didn’t make the playoffs and they won’t be making it this year. Please tell me how the Werth signing was a good one? .232, 20 HR, 58 RBI, and a .330 OBP…man all that production for $126 million! In case you missed it, we traded for Hunter Pence last season, so yeah we aren’t really missing Werth too much. Hate to break it to you but being the richest doesn’t equate to being the smartest i.e. the Jayson Werth contract.

    Reply
  • Pete H March 15, 2012 at 10:58 am

    I think You are all idiots just has the Dan Snyder disease and thinks that those tactics will turn out differently in baseball…Also the fact that all of his teams suck, even the caps this year.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 15, 2012 at 11:10 am

    I have sex with my mom on the reg. I love it.

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 15, 2012 at 11:11 am

    Sometimes I rub peanut butter on my nutsack and have my chihuahua lick it off. I love it.

    Reply
  • Rhea March 15, 2012 at 1:28 pm

    Angelo, I wish you talked like that on the Morning Show!!!

    Reply
  • Washington Fucking Sucks March 17, 2012 at 9:43 pm

    Hey @you are all idiots – you guys must have a lot of money for what you cave to zimmerman. must be nice to be rich enough to give mediocre players blockbuster deals (see: Jayson Werth) i think Mayberry Jr. had better stats than Werth last year. FAIL. Washington is turning into the banishing point of washed up Phils. (see: Brad Lidge)

    Reply
  • Washington Fucking Sucks March 17, 2012 at 9:45 pm

    also, thanks for coming to this page and giving traffic to a Philly Blog site. lining kyle’s pockets. toolbag.

    Reply
  • Ass Whistle (FART) March 17, 2012 at 9:57 pm

    WFS- Those 3 clicks must have lined them pockets good LMAO

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 19, 2012 at 11:16 am

    LOLPhillies, LOLPhans. LOLUtley. LOLHoward. LOLetc etc etc.

    Reply
  • Nats fans are funny March 20, 2012 at 12:12 am

    LOL You are a Nationals fan. Come on seriously…a NATIONALS fan. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA. This is great. Losers not realizing that they are in fact…losers. LOL (see i can over use LOL too) LOL

    Reply
  • You are all idiots March 20, 2012 at 4:46 pm

    If you are a serious Phillies fan over the age of 10, you were a fan of a losing team once too. But — let me guess! You jumped on that big obnoxious bandwagon in 2008 like all of the other asshole losers here! *shocking*

    Reply
  • teamozzy March 21, 2012 at 10:10 am

    Is “The Takeover” going to be the first story on the site until May 6th?

    Reply
  • 人気スーパーコピーブランド時計激安通販専門店私達は長年の実体商店の販売経験を持って、先進とプロの技術を持って、高品質のスーパーコピー時計づくりに 取り組んでいます。最高品 November 14, 2015 at 12:40 pm

    LOUIS VUITTON(バッグ?財布?小物)GUCCI(バッグ?財布?小物)PRADA(バッグ?財布?小物)HERMES(バッグ?財布?小物)ドルチェ&ガッバーナ(財布?小物) CHANEL(バッグ?財布?小物)TIFFANY(バッグ?財布?小物)
    人気スーパーコピーブランド時計激安通販専門店私達は長年の実体商店の販売経験を持って、先進とプロの技術を持って、高品質のスーパーコピー時計づくりに 取り組んでいます。最高品質のロレックス時計コピー、カルティエ時計コピー、IWC時計コピー、ブライトリング時計コピー、パネライ時計コピー激安販売中商品の数量は多い、品質はよい。海外直営店直接買い付け!★ 2015年注文割引開催中,全部の商品割引10% ★ 在庫情報随時更新! ★ 実物写真、付属品を完備する。 ★ 100%を厳守する。 ★ 送料は無料です(日本全国)!★ お客さんたちも大好評です★ 経営方針: 品質を重視、納期も厳守、信用第一!税関の没収する商品は再度無料にして発送します http://www.newkakaku.net/lb1.htm

    Reply
  • エルバーキンコピーエルメスバーキン30コピーエルメス ボリード47,エルメス バッグ 名前,エルメス ネクタイ ピンク エルメス クラッチバッグ,エルメス バッグ コピー,エルメス バーキン コ November 14, 2015 at 12:40 pm

    BVLGARI(バッグ?財布?小物)CHLOE(バッグ?財布、小物)偽物ブランド,激安,コピー?ルイヴィトンバッグ,偽物?ルイヴィトン財布,コピーバッグ,ブランドバッグ,偽物バッグ,偽物シャネルバッグ,偽物エルメスバッグ,偽物グッチバッグ,偽物財布,コピー財布,時計の專門店
    エルバーキンコピーエルメスバーキン30コピーエルメス ボリード47,エルメス バッグ 名前,エルメス ネクタイ ピンク エルメス クラッチバッグ,エルメス バッグ コピー,エルメス バーキン コピー エルメス 財布 ダミエ オークション,エルメス ヨーロッパ,エルメス エールライン エルメス クラッチ激安通販、高い品質、送料無料。バーキン25コピー、バーキン30コピー、バーキン35コピー、バーキン40コピーなど世界中有名なブランドレプリカを格安で通販しております。N級品スーパーコピーブランドは ブランドスーパーコピー超N品エルメスバッグ,エルメス バーキン25 , バーキン30.バーキン35.バーキン40. エルメス(HERMES) ケリー http://www.gginza.com/wallet/louisvuitton/index_5.html

    Reply
  • エルバーキンコピーエルメスバーキン30コピーエルメス ボリード47,エルメス バッグ 名前,エルメス ネクタイ ピンク エルメス クラッチバッグ,エルメス バッグ コピー,エルメス バーキン コ November 14, 2015 at 12:40 pm

    スーパーコピーブランドショップ有名ブランド品の輸入業、卸売り業、インターネット小売販売N級,,S級 ヴィトン、シャネル、グッチ、財布、バッグ。 高級腕時計ROLEX 、OMEGA 、CARTIER 、 BVLGARI、是非ご覧下さい。2015超人気腕時計、LOUIS VUITTON新品の大量入荷!商品の数量は多い、品質はよい、価格は低い、現物写真!本当の意味でのハイレプがほしい方にお勧めです。経営方針: 品質を重視、納期も厳守、信用第一は当社の方針です。
    エルバーキンコピーエルメスバーキン30コピーエルメス ボリード47,エルメス バッグ 名前,エルメス ネクタイ ピンク エルメス クラッチバッグ,エルメス バッグ コピー,エルメス バーキン コピー エルメス 財布 ダミエ オークション,エルメス ヨーロッパ,エルメス エールライン エルメス クラッチ激安通販、高い品質、送料無料。バーキン25コピー、バーキン30コピー、バーキン35コピー、バーキン40コピーなど世界中有名なブランドレプリカを格安で通販しております。N級品スーパーコピーブランドは ブランドスーパーコピー超N品エルメスバッグ,エルメス バーキン25 , バーキン30.バーキン35.バーキン40. エルメス(HERMES) ケリー http://www.bestevance.com/vuitton/index.htm

    Reply
  • ロレックスコピー販売、代引きロレックス時計コピー通販、全て新品、高い品質、激安、送料無料。ロレックス時計コピーなど世界中有名なブランドレプリカを格安で通販しております。N November 14, 2015 at 12:41 pm

    2015ブランド財布コピールイヴィトン財布コピー,シャネル財布コピー,グッチ財布コピー,エルメス財布コピークロエ財布コピー,ブラダ財布コピー,ブルガリ財布コピー,ドルチェ&ガッバ―ナ財布コピーバレンシアガ財布コピー,ボッテガ.ヴェネタ財布コピーロレックス時計コピー,ブルガリ時計コピー,フランク ミュラー時計コピーシャネル時計コピー,カルティエ時計コピー_オメガ時計コピー,IWC時計コピールイヴィトン時計コピー,オーデマ ピゲ時計コピー,ブライトリング時計コピーコピーブランド、ブランド激安、人気ブランドの販売、通販、オークション、新作のスーパーコピーブランドコピー、韓国スーパーコピー、ブランド激安、偽物ブランド、ブランドバッグ、激安かばん、ルイヴィトン偽物、財布激安.商品は全く写真の通りです。
    ロレックスコピー販売、代引きロレックス時計コピー通販、全て新品、高い品質、激安、送料無料。ロレックス時計コピーなど世界中有名なブランドレプリカを格安で通販しております。N級品スーパーコピーブランドは 業界で最高な品質に挑戦しますロレックコピー,ロレックコピー代引き,ロレック激安,ロレックス偽物 ,最高級ロレックコピーロレックス時計コピー,フェラーリコピー時計,パネライコピー時計,パテックフィリップコピー時計,ヴァシュロン.コンスタンタンコピー時計,エルメスコピー時計,カルティエコピー時計ルイヴィトンコピー、 ロレックスコピー、シャネルコピー、グッチコピー、エルメスコピー、 ボッテガヴェネタコピー、 バーバリーコピー、ミュウミュウコピー、トリーバーチコピー、バレンシアガコピー、ディオールコピー、ブルガリコピー、ブラダコピー、 ドルチェ&ガッバーナコピー、オメガコピー、フランク ミュラーコピー、gagaコピー。古驰拷贝, 靴/サンダル,サングラスコピー欧米O級品オーダー服各種のブランドの服、靴、、財布、腕時計の複製品をかばん一番ブランドliveブランドコピー服,ブランドバッグコピー,ブランド時計,ブランド靴シリーズ欧米O級品コーナーラッピング用品 http://www.gowatchs.com/brand-183-b0-min0-max0-attr0-7-last_update-DESC.html

    Reply
  • Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    CrossingBroad.com is owned and operated by CB Sports LLC and a partner of USA Today Sports Digital Properties