Skip to content

Ad Disclosure

Sports Gambling

The 5 Best Cowboys-Eagles Prediction Market Promo Codes

Ryan Bologna

By Ryan Bologna

Published:

cowboys eagles prediction market promos

The NFL’s Week 7 schedule wraps up with a big NFC East clash between the Dallas Cowboys and the Philadelphia Eagles tonight, and new users have the opportunity to lock in the best welcome offers from the leading prediction market promo codes. We will take you through each of the top codes you can use, and what offers you can claim before you start trading on tonight’s game.

Here are the top prediction markets for Cowboys vs. Eagles tonight.

PlatformSign-Up OfferHow To Get ItBest For
Kalshi$55 in BonusesTrade $25 and get $55 in bonusesDeepest outright winner volume
Novig$50 in Trade CreditsDeposit $10 and get $50 in trade creditsNo-vig pricing
Polymarket$25 in BonusesDeposit $10 and get $25 in bonusesMovement and flexibility
OG Trading Market$50 in BonusesTrade $25 and get $50 in bonusesAlternate Markets
ProphetX$75 in BonusesTrade $50 and get $75 in bonusesCustom lines

Offers and availability vary by state and are subject to terms.

Kalshi Promo Code RAD55 — Get $55 Trading Bonus

Trade $25, Get $55 in Bonuses

The CFTC-regulated exchange provides the most secure environment to trade this game. Real-money event contracts trade from 1¢ to 99¢, where the price reflects precise implied probability. Here is an overview of the top markets for tonight’s game

MarketWin ProbabilityTotalSpread
Dallas69%O43.5-4.5
Philadelphia31%U43.5+4.5

Traders heavily back Dallas, pricing the Cowboys at a dominant 69% win probability. A qualifying $25 trade earns $55 in bonuses; terms and state eligibility apply.

Novig Promo Code RAD50 — Get $50 in Trade Credits

Deposit $10, Get $50 in Trade Credits

Traditional books force you to pay the vig on every trade, but a peer-to-peer exchange matches you directly against users. Stripping the house vig from the Cowboys’ -4.5 spread pushes prices toward true even-money, automatically improving returns.

MarketLinePrice / Implied %
SpreadDAL -4.5 / PHI +4.549% / 52%
TotalO/U 44.5O 48% / U 53%
MoneylineDAL / PHI67% / 34%

A $10 deposit qualifies for $50 in trade credits; terms and state availability apply.

Polymarket Promo Code RAD25 — Claim $25 Sign-Up Bonus

Deposit $10, Get $25 in Bonuses

With Polymarket, shares read directly as probability, and your position can be sold before the final whistle. This allows you to secure an early profit or limit potential losses

MarketWin ProbabilityTotalSpread
Dallas67%O44.5-4.5
Philadelphia34%U44.5+4.5

A $10 deposit qualifies for $25 in bonuses; terms apply.

OG Promo Code BROAD — Trade $25, Get $50 Bonus

Trade $25, Get $50 in Bonuses

Here’s an overview of the OG markets for tonight:

MarketImplied Win %TotalSpread
Dallas68%O43.5-4.5
Philadelphia33%U43.5+4.5

Because the same outcome is priced differently venue to venue, opening an extra account means more shots at the better side of an identical trade. A qualifying $25 trade earns $50 in bonuses; terms apply.

ProphetX Promo Code BROAD — Get $75 Bonus

Trade $50, Get $75 in Bonuses

If you want to back Dallas at a clean -3 instead of dealing with the hook, ProphetX lets you avoid settling. You simply request your exact price, and another user fills it.

MarketPosted Line / PriceAlternate Number To Request
SpreadDAL -4.5 / PHI +4.5DAL -3 / PHI +7
TotalO/U 43.5Over 41 / Under 45

A qualifying $50 trade earns $75 in bonuses; terms apply.

Use Prediction Markets for Cowboys vs. Eagles

The Cowboys enter Week 7 with a clear offensive advantage, averaging 24.8 points per game and sustaining drives efficiently with a 47.2% third-down conversion rate. Philadelphia’s offense lags significantly, managing just 17.7 points per game on a 37.3% conversion rate.

Philadelphia also faces severe structural issues. Wide receivers DeVonta Smith and Dontayvion Wicks are officially out, leaving a massive void in the passing game that genuinely moves the market. Running back Saquon Barkley is expected to return, but Jalen Hurts was ruled out for the season due to blood clots. Meanwhile, Dallas only misses receiver KaVontae Turpin.

Given Dallas’s significant scoring edge and the severely depleted weaponry on the Philadelphia sideline, the prediction market’s heavy 67% implied probability for a Cowboys victory accurately reflects the underlying statistical realities of this matchup.

Steps To Claim These Offers Before Kickoff

  1. Pick a prediction platform from the list above.
  2. Sign up and verify your identity.
  3. Confirm the promotional offer is active in your state.
  4. Make the qualifying deposit or trade amount.
  5. Find this specific game’s market and place your first trade.
PlatformMinimum To QualifyReward
Kalshi$25 trade$55 in bonuses
Novig$10 deposit$50 in trade credits
Polymarket$10 deposit$25 in bonuses
OG Trading Market$25 trade$50 in bonuses
ProphetX$50 trade$75 in bonuses

Prediction markets carry real financial risk; only trade what you can afford to lose before kickoff, as availability, minimum age, and terms differ by jurisdiction.